题名: 景东无量山种子植物区系地理学的研究

关键词: 无量山 ; 植物地理学 ; 种子植物

中文摘要: 无量山有着丰富的植物区系组成,含207科,1024属及2534种。在科的组成上,以禾本科,菊科,蝶形花科,兰科,蔷薇科,唇形科,茜草科,大戟科,玄参科等23科为主体。属的组成主要由泛热带和热带亚洲成分构成,种的组成以中国特有种、东亚种及热带亚洲种为主体。在区系联系中,属的分析表明,与云南高原的关系最密切,并把它置于泛北极植物区,中国-喜马拉雅亚区的云南高原地区中。

英文摘要: The Wuliang Shan range has a rather rich flora of seed plant. It comprises 2534 species in 1024 genera, 207 families. In the family level, there are 23 of all the families, such as Gramineae,Compositae, Papilionaceae, Orchidaceae, Labiatae, Rosaceae, Rubiaceae, Euphorbiaceae, Scrophulariaceae etc. In the genus level, the tropical genera are made mainly up of pantropical and tropical Asia ones. In the species level, the temperate elements, Chinese endemic species and east Asia ones play a major role in making up of the flora of the Wuliang Shan range. The Wuliang shan mountain range is a knot in the Yunnan, and was put into Yunnan Plateau Region, Sino-Himalayan Subkingdom, Holarctica Kingdom.