豆科黄耆亚族系统学研究

其他题名: Systemitic study of Subtribe Galegeae-Astragalinae (Leguminosae)

关键词: 系统植物学 豆科 黄耆亚族

摘要: 本文以山羊豆族(Galegeae)黄耆亚族为研究对象,进行系统学研究-- 叶绿体DNA变异与黄耆亚族的系统学,利用聚合酶链式反应得到包括叶绿体基因ndhF和psbA的DNA片断,分析此片断的限制性位点在黄耆亚族中的变异并构件系统树。目的在于通过新的手段(分子生物学)来探讨属级水平上的进化这一豆科系统研究难点。并以此为基础讨论在植物系统与进化研究方法上的最新进展。

其他摘要: This dissertation is to reconstruct the phylogeny of the subtribe Astagalinae at the generic level. To accomplish this goal, the rigorous phylogenetic analytical methods are applied by evidences from both traditional morphological characters and molecular data. The morphological variations of the subtribe and cladistic analysis based on traditional characters are illustrated.