题名: 五彩苏及毛萼香茶菜化学成分的研究

关键词: 唇形科 ; 五彩苏 ; 五彩醌 ; 黄酮甙 ; 毛萼香茶菜 ; 毛萼晶一辛 ; 鞘蕊花属

中文摘要: 本论文由四部分组成:第一部分 五彩苏(Coleus scutellarioides Benth.)化学成分的研究 从国产唇形科鞘蕊花属植物五彩苏全草提取物中分离出一个新的醌式二萜成分,通过光谱学方法,鉴定为:12-羟基-13-(16-甲氧基)丙基-1,3,4-三甲基-11,15-菲二醌,命名为五彩醌(Scutellarin)。另外,得到二个新的黄酮甙,通过光谱及化学方法分别鉴定为:洋芹素-7-O-β-D-吡喃葡萄糖醛酸甲酯,和洋芹素-7-O-4-乙酰基-β-D-吡喃葡萄糖醛酸甲酯,同时分离到黄酮类,三萜类等另外八个己知化合物。第二部分 毛萼香茶菜(Isodon eriocalyx (Dunn.) Hara)二萜成分的研究 从毛萼香茶菜中分离到六个二萜化合物,通过光谱方法得以鉴定,其中一个化合物为新的对映-贝壳杉烯型二萜,结构为6β,7β-二羟基-17β-甲氧基-对映-7β,20-环氧环-贝壳杉-2-烯-1,15-二酮,命名为毛萼晶一辛(Maoercrystal-H)。第三部分 肉叶鞘蕊花(Coleus canorsus Benth.)化学成分研究 从肉叶鞘蕊花中分离到白桦树脂酸(Betulic acid),白桦树脂醇(Betulin),齐墩果酸等己知化合物。

英文摘要: This thesis is composed of four-parts. Part One Studies on the Chemical Constituents of Coleus scutellarioides Benth. A new diterpene, named scutellarin was isolated from Coleus scutellarioides. Its structure was established as 12-hydroxy-13-(16-methoxy) propy-1, 3, 4-trimethyl-11, 14-phenathrendione by spectral data. Meanwhile, two new flavone glucuronides were obtained. Their structures were respectively elucidated as apigenin-7-O-4-acyl-β-D-pyranoglucuronic methyl easter and apigenin-7-O-4-acyl-β-D-pyranoglucuronic methyl ester by means of spectral and chemical methods. Additionally eight flavounoids and triterpenoids were isolated as well. Part Two Studies on Diterpenoids From Isodon eriocalyx (Dunn.) Hara. Six diterpenoids were isolated from this plant. Among them, a new one, named maoercrystal-H was elucidated as 6β, 7β-dihydroxy-17β-methoxy-7β, 20-epoxy-ent-kaur-2-en-1, 15-dione by spectra data. Part Three Studies on the Chemical Constituents of Coleus carnosus. Betulic acid, betulin and oleanic acid were obtained from this plant.