题名: 一 拟螺距翠雀花中的二萜生物碱研究 二 附子水溶性成分的研究 3 五指山蓝叶中的一花青甙成分

关键词: 翠雀属 ; 拟螺距翠花 ; 二萜生物碱 ; 螺翠碱甲 ; 螺翠碱乙 ; 螺翠碱丙 ; 附子 ; 川乌 ; 川乌宁 ; 附子甙 ; 乌头属 ; 山蓝属 ; 五指山蓝 ; 天竺葵宁-3-β-D吡喃糖甙

中文摘要: 从拟螺距翠雀花(Delphinium bulleyanum Forrest ex Diels)的根中分离、鉴定了六个二萜生物碱成分,其中三个为已知成分,分别为methyllycaconitine(1)、ajacine(2)和delsemine A(3);另三个为新合物,命名为螺翠碱甲(bulleyanitine A)、螺翠碱乙(bulleyanitine B)和螺翠碱丙(bulleyanitine C),经质谱、红外光谱、核磁共振氢道、碳谱等光谱的解析证明其化学结构分别为(4)、(5)和(6),其中(5)和(6)为首次得自天然界的氮去乙基内酰胺型C_(19)-二萜生物碱成分。从新鲜附子的水溶性部分中分到二个新化合物,一为C_(20)-二萜生物碱,命名为川附宁(chuanfunine),另一为配糖体,命名为附子甙(fuzinoside)。川附宁的结构通过质谱、一维、二维核磁共振谱的解析鉴定为(1);附子甙经质谱、红外、核磁共振氢谱等光谱的解析以及化学合成和衍生物的制备证明为4-O-β-D-吡喃葡萄糖基-trans-香豆酸乙酯(2)。五指山蓝(Peristrophe lanceolaria (Roxb.) Nees)叶中水提取物在云南民间作为食品色素的应用已具有悠久历史,本项研究对其红色素成分进行了研究,分到了一花青甙成分,通过颜色反应、紫外光谱测定及其乙酰化物的质谱,核磁共振氢谱的解析,其结构鉴定为:天竺葵宁-3-β-D吡喃葡萄糖式(1)。

英文摘要: Delphinium bulleyanum Forrest ex Diels (Ranunculaceae) is distributed in Lijiang, Zhongdian and Deqing of Yunnan Province. 1) In continuation of our studies, the author, under his instructor's direct guidance, investigated the diterpenoid alkaloids from its roots as no work was reported on the chemical constituents of this plant. Three new compounds, named bulleyanitine A, bulleyanitine B and bulleyanitine C were obtained. On the basis of the spectroscopic and chemical evidences, their structures were established as (4), (5) and (6), respectively. Three known alkaloids, methyllycaconitine (1), ajacine (2) and delsemine A (3), were also isolated and identified. Chemical investigation of the water-soluble fraction of "fuzi", the roots of Aconitum carmichaeli Debx, led to the discovery of a new C_(20)-diterpenoid alkaloid named chuanfunine (1) and a novel glycoside designated as fuzinoside (2). The structure of chuanfunine was derived from the MS, 1D and 2D NMR spectral data. The structure of fuzinoside was established on the basis of both spectrocopic evidences and chemical correlation. An anthocyanin, pelargonidin-3-β-glucoside, was isolated from the leaves of Peristrophe lanceolaria (Roxb.) Nees and identified according to its UV spectrum and the proton NMR and MS spectra of its acetyl derivative.