云南杭子梢属的系统分类的研究

摘要: 本文论述了云南杭子梢植物的分类和分布。云南杭子梢属植物有26种4变种2变型,在查阅大量标本和野外调查的基础上,综合形态学和细胞学的资料,本文降级1种,归并了1种1变种,报导了中国1新亚种和新分布记录2种1变种。根据染色体研究的结果,结合形态特征,将云南杭子梢属植物划分为两个亚属四个组,并讨论了该属的起源及属内系统演化的主要趋势。云南杭子梢属植物种类占全国杭子梢属植物的86.7%,占世界种类的57.8%。根据云南杭子梢属植物的分布图,总结出云南杭子梢属植物的区系地理特征如下:① 云南和川西南是本属植物的现代分布中心,也是世界杭子梢属植物的一个主要的分化中心。② 滇东南可能是杭子梢属植物的起源中心。③ 云南杭子梢植物具有明显的热带亚热带性。④ 云南杭子梢属植物与四川杭子梢属植物有极为密切的联系,同时,也与缅泰和印支三国的热带亲缘也较近。⑤ 云南杭子梢特有种丰富。

其他摘要: This paper deals with the Systematics and distribution of the genus Campylotropis Bunge in Yunnan. There are 26 Species, 5 Varietips and 1 form include 1 Species degraded, 1 Species and 1 variety United, 1 new subspecies and 2 Species and 1 variety reported for the first time in Yunnan. This paper discusses the affinity between Campylotropis and its affined genus, and the Systematics evolution trends of these Species of Campylotropis. We think Campylotropis derived from the genus "phylacium Benn.", and divide Campylotropis into 2 Subgenus and 4 Sections and 4 Series. According to the distributional maps of Campylotropis, we Summarize the floristic geographical Characters as followed: ① Yunnan and S. W. Sichuan are the Centre of modern distribution of Campylotropis, and also are themain divergent Centre of this genus. ② S. E. Yunnan probably is the origional Centre of Campylotropis. ③ Campylotropis of Yunnan has tropical and Subtropical Characters ④ Campylotropis has the Closest Connection between Yunnan and Sichuan, and Closer Connection between Yunnan and S.E. Asia, too. ⑤ There are abundant endemic Species in Yunnan.