云南黄芪属植物分类学及生药学初步研究

摘要: 黄芪属在云南产生5个亚属、17个组、49种、5个变种(其中2新变种)及一变型。本文根据形态牲对它们进行了研究并列出了一个分种检索表。对该属的研究历史及其属内亚属、组间的亲缘关系也进行了研究。本文所采用的系统是基于A. Bunge(1868, 69), 并且根据何业祺、傅坤俊、何善宝等人的工作对组进行了略微的修改。本文根据核型分析及形态特征确定了A. mongholicus的地位。将A. Saccatocarpus并入了A. Craibianus中,而后者又被从Sect. Bibracteolatae转至Sect. Trichostyli中,又根据A. muliensis的形态特征将其从Sect. Cenantrum转入Sect. polyclacli中。本文对产于云南黄芪属中的一些种进行了生药学的研究,探寻了将药用种类与其它种类相区别的化学方法并且应用化学方法作为区分组的一个辅助手段。

其他摘要: The genus Astragalus L. from Yunnan has been studied according to morphological characters and have a key to them. There are 49 species and 5 varieties and 1 form in Yunnan, 2 varieties are new among them. They belong to 5 subgenera and 17 sections. The history of the genus Astragalus L. has been studied in detail and the affinity among the sections and subgenera has been discussed in this paper. The system of A. Bunge (1868, 1869) is used basically, but we revise it slightly in sections (according to Y. C. Ho 1980, 81; K. T. Fu 1981, 82; S. B. Ho 1983). We also determine the position of A. mongholicus according to it's karyotype analysis and morphological characters. We reduce A. saccatocarpus to A. craibianus which transfered from sect. Bibracteolatae to sect. Trichostyli. A. muliensis is transfered from sect. Cenantrum to sect. Polycladus according to it's morphological characters. Some of the species of Astragalus L. in Yunnan have been made pharmacgonostical studies. We probe the method to distinguish the medical species from other species and use chemical methods as a additional basis to distinguish sections.