两种槲寄生属植物及刺铁线莲的化学成分研究

其他题名: STUDY ON THE CHEMICAL CONSTITUENTS OF TWO VISCUM SPECIES AND CLEMATIS DELAVAYI VAR. SPINESCENS

关键词: 扁枝槲寄生 卵叶槲寄生 刺铁线莲 黄酮 香豆素

摘要: 本论文由三章组成。第一章论述了两种槲寄生属植物:扁枝槲寄生(Viscum articulatum Burm. f.)和卵叶槲寄生(V. album L. var. meridianum Danser)的化学成分研究,以及寄生于大叶茶树和麻子壳柯的扁枝槲寄生的化学成分比较研究。第二章论述了刺铁线莲(Clematis delavayi Franch.var. spinescens Balf. f.)的化学成分研究。第三章综述了槲寄生属植物化学成分和生理活性研究概况。 通过常规分离及波谱分析等手段,从上述三种植物中共分离鉴定了54个/次化合物,其中不重复的化合物48个,包括3个新化合物。已鉴定的化合物类型涉及黄酮、黄酮苷、木脂素、香豆素、三萜等。

其他摘要: This thesis consists of three chapters. Chapter 1 describes the chemical constituents of two Viscum species, V. articulatum and V. album var. meridianum,and meanwhile presents a comparative study of V. articulatum on two different host trees. The second chapter shows the isolation and identification of chemical constituents of Clematis delavayi var. spinescens. In the last chapter, we summarized the chemical constituents from the genus Viscum (Loranthaceae) based on literature survey and our study. From above three species, a total of 54 compounds (48 not repeated) were isolated, including 3 new compounds. Their structures were established on the basis of spectral methods.