题名: 环酯肽的合成和船形乌头化学成份的研究

关键词: 环酯肽 ; 合成 ; 船形乌头 ; 分离 ; 鉴定

中文摘要: 本论文由三章组成。第一章讲述了一个具有抗肿瘤活性的环酯肽的合成研究。第二章讲述了船形乌头化学成份的研究。第三章为乌头属植物二萜生物碱的综述。 第一章 环酯肽合成 其他课题组从喜树内生真菌的发酵产物中分出了一个环酯肽,该化合物对Hela细胞株有很强的抑制作用,以MTT法测其抗肿瘤活性,其IC50为500 ng,是一个具有很好的抗肿瘤活性先导化合物。我们设计了合成路线,由L-缬氨酸出发,经重氮化,甲酯化,缩合,成环,得到目标产物。通过NMR数据的对比,发现化合物结构解析错误。于是订正了错误,解析出了正确的结构。重新设计合成路线,并对路线进行了摸索。 第二章 船形乌头化学成分研究 船形乌头是一味藏药,分布于西藏等地,在海拔4100-5000米的高出生长,用于治胃炎,肝炎,肾炎,肠炎。为了弄清除船形乌头的化学成分,搞清其有效部位及组成,对其进行化学成分研究是很必要的。本文初步研究了船形乌头(Aconitum naviculare Stapf)全草的化学成分。应用各种色谱分离技术,结合现代波谱技术分离鉴定了25个化合物单体,其中新化合物3个,结构涉及生物碱和非生物碱。 第三章 乌头属植物二萜生物碱研究进展 本章对1990年来文献报道的乌头属植物中结构比较新颖的新二萜生物碱及其药理活性研究进展进行综述。

英文摘要: This dissertation is composed of three chapters, in chapter one, one cyclic-lipopeptide which has antitumour activites has been synthesized. In chapter two, The whole plants of Aconitum naviculare Stapf has been phytochemically studied, 25 compounds, including 3 new ones, were isolated from it. In chapter three, phytochemical study on diterpenoid alkaloids from the plant genus Aconitum has been made. Chapter one. Synthesis of one cyclic-lipopeptide Cyclic-lipopeptide, a lead inhibited tumor compound, was isolated from the endophytic fungi of Camptotheca acuminiate, which exhibited strong cytotoxicity against HeLa with IC50 value of 500 ng/mL by MTT assay. I developed the routes, and started from L- valine then got the target molecule through diazotization, methylation, condensation and coupling. Through the analysis of the 1H and 13C NMR, I found they got the wrong structure. I correct it and redeveloped the routes. Chapter two. Phytochemical investigation on Aconitum naviculare The whole plants of Aconitum naviculare Stapf are used in traditional Tibetan medicine for the treatment of gastricism, hepatitis, nephritis and so on, which are located in the area of elevation of 4100-5000 meters in Tibet. To comprehensively understand the chemical constituents of A. naviculare, and to make sure the effective partitions and components, the chemical investigation on it is necessary. Chemical investigation of the whole plants of Aconitum naviculare Stapf led to the isolation of 25 compounds including 3 new alkaloids. The structures included alkaloids and non-alkaloids. Chapter three. Review The significant phytochemical and pharmacological diterpenoid alkaloids (from 1990 to 2007) from the plant genus Aconitum form the subject of this review. There are 41 references.