题名: 两种虎皮楠属植物中生物碱成分研究

关键词: 虎皮楠属 ; 长序虎皮楠 ; 西藏虎皮楠 ; 化学成分 ; 二萜生物碱

中文摘要: 本论文以两种虎皮楠属植物长序虎皮楠及西藏虎皮楠的果实及枝叶为材料,对其生物碱成分进行了系统研究。运用多种分离手段,结合现代波谱分析技术,从两种虎皮楠属植物中共分离鉴定了 75 个生物碱成分 (有 55 个不同结构的化合物),其中含有 15 个新虎皮楠生物碱,并有 3 个新骨架类型的生物碱。 第一章长序虎皮楠 (Daphniphyllum longeracemosum Rosenth.) 中生物碱成分研究。从其果实提取物的总碱部分分离鉴定了 35 个生物碱,其中有 9 个新化合物。化合物 1–3 具有新颖的骨架类型。本文对新颖骨架的化合物生源合成途径进行了推导。其叶子提取物的总碱部分分离鉴定了 25 个生物碱,其中 5 个新化合物。再次分离得到了虎皮楠生物碱与环烯醚萜苷通过 Diels-Alder 反应的生成的新类型的虎皮楠生物碱。值得一提的是,从该植物两个部位中均分离得到了二萜生物碱,以 aconitine-type C-19 型生物碱为主。 第二章西藏虎皮楠 (Daphniphyllum himalense (Benth.) Mull.-Arg.) 中生物碱成分研究。从其枝叶提取物的总碱部分分离鉴定了 13 个虎皮楠生物碱,其中1个新化合物。从其果实提取物中分离鉴定了 2 个生物碱。 第三章综述了自 2007 年至 2008 年 4 月以来的 55 个虎皮楠生物碱及2005 年至 2008 年 4 月以来的 41 个 C-19 型二萜生物碱的新进展,并对它们的生源关系进行了讨论。

英文摘要: This thesis elaborated the studies on the alkaloids from two Daphniphyllum species, the fruits and leaves of Daphniphyllum longeracemosum Rosenth. and Daphniphyllum himalense (Benth.) Mull.-Arg. By variety of chromatographies over various materials, seventy-five alkaloids, including fifteen new ones were isolated. Three novel Daphniphyllum alkaloids with unprecedented skeleton were isolated. Chapter 1 Alkaloids from Daphniphyllum longeracemosum Rosenth. Thirty-five alkaloids including nine new Daphniphyllum alkaloids were isolated from the fruits of D. longeracemosum Rosenth. Among the nine news alkaloids, compounds 1-3 have novel skeletons, and the biogenetic pathways of them were proposed. Twenty-five alkaloids including five new ones were isolated from the twigs and leaves of D. longeracemosum Rosenth. A new kind of Daphniphyllum alkaloids, biogenetically come from intermolecular Diels-Alder reaction between Daphniphyllum alkaloids and iridoid glycoside, were isolated. Additionally, diterpenoid alkaloids, especially aconitine-type C-19 diterpenoid alkaloid were isolated from the two parts of this species. Chapter 2 Alkaloids from Daphniphyllum himalense (Benth.) Mull.-Arg. Thirteen Daphniphyllum alkaloids including a new one were isolated from the twigs and leaves of D. himalense (Benth.) Mull.-Arg. Two Daphniphyllum alkaloids were isolated from the fruits of this species. Chapter 3 Review 55 Daphniphyllum alkaloids isolated from the genus of Daphniphyllum from 2007 to 2008, and 38 C-19 type diterpenoid alkaloids from 2005 to 2008 were reviewed. And the biogenetic pathways of these two kinds of alkaloids were discussed.