题名: 五种药用植物的化学成分及岩黄连的抗肝炎活性研究

关键词: 岩黄连 ; 紫金龙 ; 金钩如意草 ; 天麻 ; 潞西山龙眼 ; 化学成分 ; 抗HBV活性成分

中文摘要: 本论文为5种药用植物的化学成分进行了研究,共六章。前五章介绍了岩黄连(Corydalis saxicola)、紫金龙(Dactylicapnos scandens)、如意金钩草(Corydalis taliensis)、天麻(Gastrodia elata)和潞西山龙眼(Helicia tsaii)的化学成分的研究,第六章综述了1950-2007期间国内外对山龙眼科植物的化学成分与生物活性研究的概况。第一章还对从岩黄连分离得到的部分化合物的抗HBV活性进行了初步研究。利用各种色谱技术,从这五种植物中分离鉴定了80个化合物,其中包括5个新化合物。已鉴定的化合物结构涉及原托品碱类、原小檗碱类、苯酞异喹啉类、苯骈菲啶类、阿扑菲类等不同类型的异喹啉生物碱及酚苷、甘油酸脂、柠檬酸脂、苯乙烯酸等类型。

英文摘要: The thesis contains six chapters, in which the chemical constituents of five medical plants, Corydalis saxicola,Dactylicapnos scandens ,Corydalis taliensis, Gastrodia elata and Helicia tsaii had been investigated. In the last chapter, the progress of the genus Proteaceae was summarized involving in its chemical constituents and bioactivities. Eighty compounds, including five new ones were isolated from above species. Their structures had been elucidated on the basis of the extensive spectral analyses (UV, IR, 1D, 2D NMR, MS, HRMS). Bioassay on the isolated main compounds from Corydalis saxicola were carried out, among them, compound 8 presented significant anti-HBV activity and potent activity against HBeAg with SI>3.5.