题名: 几种番荔枝科植物化学成分研究

关键词: 植物化学 ; 荔枝科

中文摘要: 为寻找活性成分,对紫玉盘,田方骨,剑叶暗罗和刺果番荔枝四种番荔枝科植物进行了研究。从紫玉盘中分离鉴定了八个已知化合物,并第一次从紫玉盘属植物中发现并得到了一个新的环肽,另外还得到两个新的多羟基庚烯类化合物,它们为非环状庚烯结构。从田方骨中分离得到五个已知化合物。从剑叶暗罗中,分离鉴定了六个成分,其中两个是新的24-甲烯基四环三萜。从刺果番荔枝中鉴定了一个新的环肽,以上化合物通过光谱技术和化学转让,证明了它们的结构。

英文摘要: For seeking the bioligical components, chemical studies on four species of Annonaceae ( Uvaria microcar pa Chemp ex Benth., Annona muricata Linn., Goniothalamus donnaiensis Finet et Gagnep and Polyalthia lancilimba C. Y. Wu et P.T.Li.) are made. Form Uvaria microcarpa, eight known compounds are isolated, and two new polyhydroxy heptene derivatives are given. In addition, a new cyclopeptide named Uvamicrin is isolated. From Goniothalamus donnaiensis, five known compounds are found. From Polyalthia lancilimba, six compounds have been identified, two of them are new 24-methylene tetracyclic triterpenes. A new cyclopeptide named annomuricatin A has been isolated from Annona muricata, it is the second cyclopeptide from the plants of Annna.