题名: 菠萝香藤化学成分研究

中文摘要: 本论文由四部分组成:(1)菠萝香藤(Kadsur ananosma)倍半萜及倍半萜配糖体成分研究。从菠萝香藤藤茎提物中分离出一个新的对映桉烷和两个新的对映桉烷配糖体成分,通过光谱学及化学方法,其结构分别鉴定为1α,4β,6β-三羟基-对映-桉烷,1α,4β-二羟基-6β-(β-D-吡喃葡萄糖氧基)-对映-桉烷,1α-苯甲酰氧基-4β-羟基-6β-(β-D-吡喃葡萄糖氧基)-对映-桉烷,并依次命名为菠萝香藤素,菠萝香藤甙甲和菠萝香藤甙乙。此外,还分离鉴定了β-chaenocepbalol cinnamate, β-谷甾醇,葫萝卜甙。(2)小饭团(Kadsura spp.)化学成分研究。从小饭团藤茎中分离鉴定南五味子灵,莽草酸,槲皮甙和葫萝卜甙四个化学成分。(3)尼泊尔十大功劳(Mahonia nepalenses)化学成分研究,从该植物中分离到四个化学成分,通过光谱学方法分别鉴定为小蘖碱,药根碱,异粉防已碱和β-谷甾醇。(4)倍半萜甙~BC核磁共振谱综述。

英文摘要: This thesis is composed of four parts. 1) Studies on sesquiterpenes and sesuiterpene giycosides of Kadsura ananosma. A new enantio-eudesmane sesquiterpenoid and two new enantio-eudesmane sesquiterpene glycosides were isolated. On the basis of spectral and chemical date, their structures were elucidated as 1α, 4β 6β-trihydroxy-enantio-edudesmane, 1α,4β-dihydroxy-6β-(β-D-glucopyranosyloxy)-enatio-eudesmane, and 1α-benzoxy-4β-hydroxy-6β-(β-D-glacopyranoxy)-enantio-eudesmanes. And they were named ananosmin, ananosmoside A, ananosmoside B, respectively. In addition, β-chaenocephalol cinnamate, β-sitosterol, and daucosterol were isolated and determined as well. 2) Chemical constituents of Kadsura spp. Kadsurarin, shikimic acid, quercitrin and daucasterol were isolated and elucidated on the basis of spectral data. (3) Chemical constituents of Mahonia nepalensis. Berberine, jatrorrhzine, isotetrandrine, and β-sitosterol were isolated and determined by chemical and spectral means. 4) Review on carbon-13 nuclear magnetic resonance of sesquiterpene glycosides.